nah..ziarah2...kc tinggal lar website kat cne...

Followers

Trip..

Sweet Couple Slideshow: Fydah’s trip from Kampung Baginda (near Kota Klias, Sabah, Malaysia) to 2 cities Kedah and Tambunan (near Ranau) was created by TripAdvisor. See another Malaysia slideshow. Take your travel photos and make a slideshow for free.

Sunday

My 17 Minutes Servay...

ehem3..
bukak2 ja blog aku semalam nih tetiba nampak kat shuotbox tu
"anda telah ditag"

Hari ni baru dapat jawab..heheh...

Starting time : 11.00 am
Name : Fydah
Brother(s) : 1 oRG jew..
Eye's colour : kawan2 ckp sy miliki brown eyes...
Shoe's size : urmmm.7..
Hair : kdng2 curly kdng2 lurus..hhahah...but the colour msti ah htam...
Piercing : apa ni??tah phmmm
What are you wearing right now? : sluar n tshirt.. 
Where do you live now? : at home lah..kg baginda...
Favorite number : urm...1,5,24.7..
Favorite drink : Bandung cincau laici..
Favorite breakfast : nasi lemak..
Broken a bone : nope...
Been in a police car : ???
Fallen for a friend : nope
Fallen for a guy in a short period of time : this time??of cz nope... 
Swam in the ocean : hurmmmm
Fallen asleep in school : of cz...hahaha...everytime..
Broken someone's heart : hurmmmm
Cried when someone died : Yah..of cz...
Sat by the phone all night waiting for someone to call : yah...coz i know he's owes call me...lala~~
Saved e-mails :yah..of cz..
Been cheated on : hurmmmm


What...
What your room like? : my room n my dear room..heheh
What is right besides you? : my hp..haha
What is the last thing you ate? : bun besar ibu sy bg b4 dy jalan...


Who...
Who did you last yell at? : my mom
Who was the last person you dance with? : genk2 avon..heheh 
Who last made you smile? : bru tdi..when i read msj from my dear...


Final questions...
(alhamdulillah..)
What are you listening right now? : lagu auburn..Perfect two...(LAGU TEMA BLOG NI)
What did you do today? : tido,tgk tv n mkn..heheh
Are you the oldest : hurmmmmm
Indoors or outdoors? : dua2...


Today you did...
Talk to someone you like? : my dear...
Kiss anyone? : i said mmmwah to my dear in fon only..heheh
Sing? : yah...everytime...huhu
Talk to an EX? : wat pa..buang karen jerk..huuhuu
Miss anyone? : yah..mis mu dear arafa...
Eat? : means??


Last person who...
You talked to on phone : my dear...
Made you cry : nope..im laugh..heheh
You went the mall with : my mom
Who cheered up you : hurmmmm

Have you...
Been to Mexico? : mybe next onth...(berangan)
Been to USA? : nope...


Random...
Have a crush on someone? : hurmmmm...
What book are you reading right now? : Facebook..heheh
Best feeling in the world : peaceful...
Future kids name : ni kna bincang ngan my husband...
Do you sleep with with a stuffed animal? : hahah...teda lar..
What is under your bed? : xda..
Favourite sport (s) : on..
Favorite place (s) : home sweet home..n oso my dear home...heheh
Who do you really hate? : org2 yg suka jga tpi kain org..heheh
Do you have a job? : nope..im student..
What time is it now? : 11.17 am


ALHAMDULILLAH!!..

siap jugak suma ni dalam masa 17 minit!..

with however long it took you to complete this,
post as My __ Minutes Survey and tag 15 people..
nah..kna tag 15 org..ramainyer...

My Dear...
aku ini monolog
pink pearl lady
endless of story
Lyssa
Askrie
Bila Umar Berblogger
Blues Rider
corat coret cikgu
sembilan
jejaka terhangat
my life in mono
Yong Aina
Qaseh dalia
Equrlz

5 comments:

Qaseh dalia adelia said...

mati cek !
haha lame tak buat tag ..nak wat lah jap g

sembil9n said...

tag itu menyakitkan :D

PriNcesS SunShine said...

jom2 wat...sembilah dah jwb dah..heheh

PriNcesS SunShine said...

sembilan...apesal pla mykitkan..

luvYOU said...

uuu...kene tag! :D tq!

tp sy dah wat survey nih....hehe

Shout Here..

There was an error in this gadget

Daisypath Anniversary My Blog

Daisypath - Personal pictureDaisypath Anniversary tickers